Is Robert Mondavi Private Selection Chardonnay White Wine, 750ml Bottle, 13.5% ABV Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bottle of chardonnay wine from California

Check Robert Mondavi Private Selection Chardonnay White Wine, 750ml Bottle, 13.5% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Robert Mondavi Private Selection Chardonnay White Wine, 750ml Bottle, 13.5% ABV is available at 8 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsMeijerCountdown

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking