Is Robert Mondavi Private Selection Chardonnay White Wine, 750ml Bottle, 13.5% ABV Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bottle of chardonnay wine from California
Check Robert Mondavi Private Selection Chardonnay White Wine, 750ml Bottle, 13.5% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Robert Mondavi Private Selection Chardonnay White Wine, 750ml Bottle, 13.5% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Robert Mondavi Private Selection Chardonnay White Wine, 750ml Bottle, 13.5% ABV is available at 8 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsMeijerCountdown
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


