Is Robert Mondavi Private Selection Merlot California Red Wine, 750 ml Bottle, 13.5% ABV Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Barrel aged wine from California
Check Robert Mondavi Private Selection Merlot California Red Wine, 750 ml Bottle, 13.5% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Robert Mondavi Private Selection Merlot California Red Wine, 750 ml Bottle, 13.5% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Robert Mondavi Private Selection Merlot California Red Wine, 750 ml Bottle, 13.5% ABV is available at 9 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijerWalgreens
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


