Is Robert Mondavi Private Selection Pinot Grigio, White Wine, 750 mL Bottle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pinot Grigio
Check Robert Mondavi Private Selection Pinot Grigio, White Wine, 750 mL Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Robert Mondavi Private Selection Pinot Grigio, White Wine, 750 mL Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Robert Mondavi Private Selection Pinot Grigio, White Wine, 750 mL Bottle is available at 8 retailers
H-E-BVonsJewel-OscoVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeMeijer
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


