Is Robert Mondavi Private Selection Pinot Grigio, White Wine, 750 mL Bottle Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pinot Grigio

Check Robert Mondavi Private Selection Pinot Grigio, White Wine, 750 mL Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Robert Mondavi Private Selection Pinot Grigio, White Wine, 750 mL Bottle is available at 8 retailers

H-E-BVonsJewel-OscoVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeMeijer

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Soy Free? Robert Mondavi Private Selection Pinot Grigio, White Wine, 750 mL Bottle | Spoonful