Is Robert Mondavi Winery Napa Valley Cabernet Sauvignon, Red Wine, 750 mL Bottle Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabernet Sauvigno

Check Robert Mondavi Winery Napa Valley Cabernet Sauvignon, Red Wine, 750 mL Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Robert Mondavi Winery Napa Valley Cabernet Sauvignon, Red Wine, 750 mL Bottle is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityEarthyRich
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
Drinking
Egg Free? Robert Mondavi Winery Napa Valley Cabernet Sauvignon, Red Wine, 750 mL Bottle | Spoonful