Is ROBERT ROTHSCHILD FARM, DESSERT TOPPING, DARK CHOCOLATE SAUCE, DARK CHOCOLATE SAUCE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CREAM, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, WATER, UNSALTED BUTTER, HONEY, VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN.

Check ROBERT ROTHSCHILD FARM, DESSERT TOPPING, DARK CHOCOLATE SAUCE, DARK CHOCOLATE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
ToppingDipping