Is ROBERT ROTHSCHILD FARM, GOURMET HONEY SESAME SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HONEY, GROUND MUSTARD, WATER, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEEDS, SALT, SESAME SEEDS, RED PEPPERS, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC OIL.
Check ROBERT ROTHSCHILD FARM, GOURMET HONEY SESAME SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROBERT ROTHSCHILD FARM, GOURMET HONEY SESAME SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavoryTangyGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladMarinading


