Is Robert Rothschild Farm Horseradish Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, CORN SYRUP, WHITE VINEGAR, EGG YOLKS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, HORSERADISH, SALT, MUSTARD OIL, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), AND SODIUM BISULFATE (NATURAL ACIDIFIER).

Check Robert Rothschild Farm Horseradish Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Robert Rothschild Farm Horseradish Sauce is available at 2 retailers

AmazonKroger

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide Dish