Is ROBERT ROTHSCHILD FARM, HOT PEPPER CHIPOTLE SAUCE, RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RASPBERRIES, SUGAR, WATER, CORNSTARCH, LEMON JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, NATURAL FLAVORING, CHILLI PEPPERS.

Check ROBERT ROTHSCHILD FARM, HOT PEPPER CHIPOTLE SAUCE, RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicySmoky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking