Is ROBERT ROTHSCHILD FARM, HOT PEPPER CHIPOTLE SAUCE, RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavoring
natural flavoring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
RASPBERRIES, SUGAR, WATER, CORNSTARCH, LEMON JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, NATURAL FLAVORING, CHILLI PEPPERS.
Check ROBERT ROTHSCHILD FARM, HOT PEPPER CHIPOTLE SAUCE, RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROBERT ROTHSCHILD FARM, HOT PEPPER CHIPOTLE SAUCE, RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


