Is ROBERT ROTHSCHILD FARM, ORGANIC GOURMET SAUCE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR*, FENNEL*, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE*, ONIONS*, CANOLA OIL*, HONEY*, CHARDONNAY WINE*, SHALLOTS*, DIJON MUSTARD* (GRAIN VINEGAR*, WATER, MUSTARD SEED*, SALT, SPICES*), CORNSTARCH*, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE*, ORANGE FLAVOR*, SEA SALT, FENNEL SEEDS*, ORANGE PEEL*, XANTHAN GUM, THYME*, CITRIC ACID.

Check ROBERT ROTHSCHILD FARM, ORGANIC GOURMET SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetFruityTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishing