Is ROBERT ROTHSCHILD FARM, VODKA PASTA SAUCE, GOURMET PASTA SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEASONED TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, SUGAR, ONIONS, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, CELERY, CITRIC ACID, BASIL, WHITE PEPPER), WATER, CREAM, WHITE VINEGAR, OLIVE OIL, CANOLA OIL, ROMANO CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES), GARLIC, VODKA, BLACK PEPPER.
Check ROBERT ROTHSCHILD FARM, VODKA PASTA SAUCE, GOURMET PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROBERT ROTHSCHILD FARM, VODKA PASTA SAUCE, GOURMET PASTA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavoryButteryUmami
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


