Is Robert Timms Coffee Bags Italian Espresso 24 pack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Robert Timms Coffee Bags Italian Espresso 24 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Robert Timms Coffee Bags Italian Espresso 24 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
Drinking
Pescatarian? Robert Timms Coffee Bags Italian Espresso 24 pack | Spoonful