Is Roberto's Bean Thread Long Rice or Saifun Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUNG BEAN POTATO STARCH, WATER
Check Roberto's Bean Thread Long Rice or Saifun against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roberto's Bean Thread Long Rice or Saifun in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Amy's Gluten Free Non-Dairy Bean & Rice Frozen Burrito - 5.5oz
Ben's Original Ready Rice Long Grain and Wild With Herbs and Seasonings
SPANISH RICE LONG GRAIN RICE MIX WITH VEGETABLES & SPICES IN A TOMATO SAUCE, SPANISH RICE
Ben's Original Ready Rice Long Grain White
Minute® Instant Enriched Long Grain White Rice - 14oz
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupStir FrySaladMeal Prep


