Is Roberts A-1 Premium Long Grain Enriched Rice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Long Grain Rice, Iron Phosphate, Niacin, Thiamine Mononitrate, And Folic Acid.

Check Roberts A-1 Premium Long Grain Enriched Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepStir Fry