Is Robertson's MaMade Thin Cut Seville Oranges 850g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Seville Bitter Oranges (75%), Water, Acid: Citric Acid, Gelling Agent: Pectin
Check Robertson's MaMade Thin Cut Seville Oranges 850g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Robertson's MaMade Thin Cut Seville Oranges 850g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
CitrusBitter
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladCooking


