Is Robertsons Marmalade Scotch Orange Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Oranges, Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Fruit Pectin, Orange Oil

Check Robertsons Marmalade Scotch Orange against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Robertsons Marmalade Scotch Orange is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping