Is Robin Hood Minute Oats 100% Whole Grain Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rolled Oats. Contains: Oats. May Contain: Barley, Mustard, Rye, Soybean, Triticale, Wheat.

Check Robin Hood Minute Oats 100% Whole Grain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Flake, Dried

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingMeal PrepCooking