Is Robin Hood Original All Purpose Flour 5kg Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Benzoyl Peroxide, Amylase, Ascorbic Acid, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Contains Wheat , May Contain Barley, Mustard, Oat, Rye, Soybean And Triticale
Check Robin Hood Original All Purpose Flour 5kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Robin Hood Original All Purpose Flour 5kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Robin Hood Original All Purpose Flour 5kg is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreWalmart Ca
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepCookingOn The Go


