Is Robinson Fresh Mixed Greens, 16 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MIXED GREENS (MAY CONTAIN SOME OR ALL OF THE FOLLOWING: COLLARD, MUSTARD AND TURNIP GREENS)
Check Robinson Fresh Mixed Greens, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Robinson Fresh Mixed Greens, 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyBitterPeppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep


