Is Robinsons Benefit Drops Focus Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural citrus flavouring with other natural flavourings
natural citrus flavouring with other natural flavourings
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Lime Juice from Concentrate (41%), Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Natural Citrus Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Mineral (Zinc Gluconate), Vitamins (Niacin, D), Emulsifier (Acacia Gum), Safflower Extract, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Robinsons Benefit Drops Focus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Robinsons Benefit Drops Focus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Robinsons Benefit Drops Focus is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


