Is Robinsons Blackcurrant Double Strength Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate 20% (blackcurrant 11%, Red Grape 9%), Acid (citric Acid), Natural Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (sodium Citrate), Antioxidant (ascorbic Acid), Sweeteners (acesulfame K, Sucralose), Preservatives (potassium Sorbate), Stabiliser (cellulose Gum). Contains Metabisulphite,

Check Robinsons Blackcurrant Double Strength against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Robinsons Blackcurrant Double Strength is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go