Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Robinsons Double Strength Orange & Pineapple Squash 1L Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Orange Fruit from Concentrate (16%), Pineapple Juice from Concentrate (4%), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite ), Stabiliser (Cellulose Gum), Natural Colour (Carotenes)

Check Robinsons Double Strength Orange & Pineapple Squash 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Robinsons Double Strength Orange & Pineapple Squash 1L is available at 2 retailers

OcadoTesco

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Robinsons Double Strength Orange & Pineapple Squash 1L | Spoonful