Is Robinsons Fruit Cordials Elderflower Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Apple Juice From Concentrate (14%), Acid (citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (sodium Citrate), Natural Elderflower Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Preservatives (potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite), Apple And Hibiscus Concentrate, Sweetener (steviol Glycosides From Stevia).
Check Robinsons Fruit Cordials Elderflower against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Robinsons Fruit Cordials Elderflower in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Robinsons Fruit Cordials Elderflower is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


