Is Robinsons Fruit Cordials Elderflower Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Apple Juice From Concentrate (14%), Acid (citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (sodium Citrate), Natural Elderflower Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Preservatives (potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite), Apple And Hibiscus Concentrate, Sweetener (steviol Glycosides From Stevia).
Check Robinsons Fruit Cordials Elderflower against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Robinsons Fruit Cordials Elderflower in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Robinsons Fruit Cordials Elderflower is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FloralFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


