Is Robinsons Fruit Creations Apple & Rhubarb 1L Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Apple Juice from Concentrate (19%), Rhubarb Juice from Concentrate (1%), Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Natural Flavourings, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite ), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Stabiliser (Cellulose Gum), Natural Colour (Anthocyanins), Apple and Hibiscus Concentrate

Check Robinsons Fruit Creations Apple & Rhubarb 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Robinsons Fruit Creations Apple & Rhubarb 1L is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go