Is Robinsons Fruit Shoot Apple & Blackcurrant Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate (apple 6%, Blackcurrant 2%), Acid (citric Acid), Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (sodium Citrate), Carrot And Blueberry Concentrate, Antioxidant (ascorbic Acid), Sweeteners (acesulfame K, Sucralose)
Check Robinsons Fruit Shoot Apple & Blackcurrant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Robinsons Fruit Shoot Apple & Blackcurrant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Gluten Free Apple Cinnamon - 3.52 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Pouch


