Is Fruit Shoot Apple Kids Juice Drink 8x200ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Apple Juice from Concentrate (8%), Acid (Malic Acid), Natural Apple Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Concentrates (Apple, Safflower, Hibiscus, Lemon), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose)
Check Fruit Shoot Apple Kids Juice Drink 8x200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Shoot Apple Kids Juice Drink 8x200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Fruit Shoot Apple Kids Juice Drink 8x200ml is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


