Is Fruit Shoot Orange Kids Juice Drink 4x200ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Orange Juice from Concentrate (12%), Acid (Citric Acid), Carrot and Apple Concentrates, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Natural Flavouring
Check Fruit Shoot Orange Kids Juice Drink 4x200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Shoot Orange Kids Juice Drink 4x200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Fruit Shoot Orange Kids Juice Drink 4x200ml is available at 6 retailers
TescoOcadoBritish Corner ShopIcelandDeebeeAppyshop
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


