Is Fruit Shoot Apple & Blackcurrant Kids Juice Drink 4x200ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Apple 6%, Blackcurrant 2%), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Carrot and Blueberry Concentrate, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose)

Check Fruit Shoot Apple & Blackcurrant Kids Juice Drink 4x200ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruit Shoot Apple & Blackcurrant Kids Juice Drink 4x200ml is available at 6 retailers

TescoOcadoBritish Corner ShopIcelandDeebeeAppyshop

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go