Is Robinsons Orange & Pineapple Squash 1L Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Orange Fruit From Concentrate, Pineapple Juice From Concentrate, Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavourings, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Stabiliser (Cellulose Gum), Natural Colour (Carotenes)

Check Robinsons Orange & Pineapple Squash 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Robinsons Orange & Pineapple Squash 1L is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking