Is Robinsons Summer Fruits Squash 3L Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavouring
natural flavouring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate 10% (Apple 9%, Strawberry 0,4%, Plum, Blackcurrant, Cherry 0,1%), Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Natural Colour (Anthocyanins), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Saccharin), Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite), Natural Flavouring, Stabiliser (Cellulose Gum)
Check Robinsons Summer Fruits Squash 3L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Robinsons Summer Fruits Squash 3L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Vegan Creamy Butternut Squash Soup - 32oz
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Summer Strawberry
Brookside Super Fruits Dark Chocolate Pomegranate Flavored Candy Bulk Bag
Mike And Ike Original Fruits Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy
Bonne Maman Four Fruits Preserves 13 oz Jar
Where to buy
Robinsons Summer Fruits Squash 3L is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


