Is Robitussin Naturals Cough + Mucus Ivy Leaf and Honey Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Zinc, Sodium, English Ivy Leaf Extract (Hedera Helix), Purified Water. Contains Less Than 2% of Citric Acid.

Check Robitussin Naturals Cough + Mucus Ivy Leaf and Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
Drinking