Is ROBUST 100% PURE MAPLE SYRUP, ROBUST Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Maple Syrup

Check ROBUST 100% PURE MAPLE SYRUP, ROBUST against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROBUST 100% PURE MAPLE SYRUP, ROBUST is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastTopping