Is ROBUST ITALIAN DRESSING, ROBUST ITALIAN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN OIL, CANOLA OIL), DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC*, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: ONION*, RED BELL PEPPER*, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PROTECT FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR). *DEHYDRATED.

Check ROBUST ITALIAN DRESSING, ROBUST ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangyGarlicky
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping