Is ROBUST TEXTURE STONE GROUND DELI-STYLE MUSTARD Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MUSTARD SEED, VINEGAR, SALT, CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC.

Check ROBUST TEXTURE STONE GROUND DELI-STYLE MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
GrainyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping
Wheat Free? ROBUST TEXTURE STONE GROUND DELI-STYLE MUSTARD | Spoonful