Is ROBUSTA MARINARA SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC SWEET ONIONS, ORGANIC SHALLOTS, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC CAPERS, ORGANIC GINGER ROOT, ORGANIC TURMERIC ROOT, SEA SALT, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC PARSLEY, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.
Check ROBUSTA MARINARA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROBUSTA MARINARA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidicGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping


