Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Roche Bros Cheddar Pepperoni Spread, Cheddar Pepperoni Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEDDAR CHEESE: PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT ENZYMES, WHEY, CREAM, SORBIC ACID, SALT, ANNATTO, CREAM CHEESE: PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, WHEY, SALT, TARA GUM, GUAR GUM, PEPPERONI, PORK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES, BLACK PEPPER, ENZYMES, GARLIC.

Check Roche Bros Cheddar Pepperoni Spread, Cheddar Pepperoni against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeaty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping
Peanut Free? Roche Bros Cheddar Pepperoni Spread, Cheddar Pepperoni | Spoonful