Is Roche Bros. Holiday Select Mix, Holiday Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MILK CHOCOLATE ORNAMENTS (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, NONFAT DRY MILK, COCOA MASS, BUTTERFAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), DARK CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, COCOA MASS [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA), MILK CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA), ALMONDS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 5, YELLOW 5 LAKE, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1, BLUE 1 LAKE), COLOR ADDED (TITANIUM DIOXIDE), TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, NATURAL AND ARUFICIAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, INVERTASE, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX.

Check Roche Bros. Holiday Select Mix, Holiday against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go