Is Roche Bros Italian Bread Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Ingredients
Italian Bread (enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Unbleached, Unbromated, Niacin. Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrato, Riboflavin, Folio Acid), Water, Yeast, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Soybean/ Canola Oil, Cane Sugar, Datem, Calcium Sulfate, Monoglycerides, Ammonium Sulfate, Ascorbio Acid (vitamin C), Enzymes, Wheat Gluten.), Flour, Bread, White, Enriched. Contains: Milk, Soy, Wheat.
Check Roche Bros Italian Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roche Bros Italian Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NeutralMildSavory
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSide Dish


