Is Rochway Bio-Fermented Concentrate Papaya 35 500ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bio-fermented Probiotic Concentrate Multiplyplus (R), Papaya, Pomegranate, Green Tea, Natural Sweetener (Glycerol)
Check Rochway Bio-Fermented Concentrate Papaya 35 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rochway Bio-Fermented Concentrate Papaya 35 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Rochway Bio-Fermented Concentrate Papaya 35 500ml is available at 2 retailers
Aussie HealthNature Mart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


