Is Rock Face Exfoliating Face & Body Scrub Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

aqua, sodium laureth sulfate, glycerin, lauryl glucoside, acrylates copolymer, cocamidopropyl betaine, juglans regia shell powder, oryza sativa germ powder, parfum, menthyl lactate, jojoba esters, sodium hydroxide, panthenol, trideceth-9, peg-40 hydrogenated castor oil, butylphenyl methylpropional, disodium edta, propylene glycol, triethylene glycol, benzyl alcohol, magnesium nitrate, magnesium chloride, methylchloroisothiazolinone, methylisothiazolinone, ci 77289, ci 42053, ci 19140

Check Rock Face Exfoliating Face & Body Scrub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rock Face Exfoliating Face & Body Scrub is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyCreamy
Commonly used for
On The Go