Is Rock Face Freshen Up Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butane, Alcohol Denat, Isobutane, Propane, Tapioca Starch, Isopropyl Myristate, Parfum (Fragrance), Isopropyl Palmitate, Aqua (Water), Stearalkonium Hectorite, Propylene Glycol, Butylphenyl Methylpropional, Polymethylsilsesquioxane, Propylene Carbonate, Limonene, Linalool, Equisetum Arvense Extract, Salvia Officinalis (Sage) Oil

Check Rock Face Freshen Up against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rock Face Freshen Up is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go