Is ROCK & RYE! CAFFEINE FREE CREE COLA, ROCK & RYE! Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Potassium Benzoate (Preservative), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Gum Acacia, Sucralose.
Check ROCK & RYE! CAFFEINE FREE CREE COLA, ROCK & RYE! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROCK & RYE! CAFFEINE FREE CREE COLA, ROCK & RYE! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ROCK & RYE! CAFFEINE FREE CREE COLA, ROCK & RYE! is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
SweetVanillaTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


