Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rock Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Non-hydrogenated sunflower and/or Non-hydrogenated canola oil, Sugars (tapioca maltodextrin, cane sugar), Vinegar powder, Sea salt, Malic acid.

Check Rock Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyVinegarySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishLunchOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Rock Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips | Spoonful