Is Rockaway Pineapple, Ginger Coastal Immunity Drink, Pineapple, Ginger Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GINGER ROOT, TULSI, ORGANIC TURMERIC
Check Rockaway Pineapple, Ginger Coastal Immunity Drink, Pineapple, Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rockaway Pineapple, Ginger Coastal Immunity Drink, Pineapple, Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


