Is Rocken Wagner German Mini Pretzel Baguettes Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH GLUTEN FLOUR (ENRICHED UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, ENZYMES, ASCORBIC ACID), BREAD FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CANE SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, NON-FAT DRY MILK, SALT, YEAST, SODIUM HYDROXIDE, DOUGH CONDITIONER (WHEAT FLOUR, CALCIUM SULFATE SALT, ENZYMES)
Check Rocken Wagner German Mini Pretzel Baguettes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rocken Wagner German Mini Pretzel Baguettes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf, Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide DishMeal Prep


