Is Rocket Fuel Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Sultanas, Water, Vinegar, Spices, Dried Capsicum, Salt, Dried Garlic.

Check Rocket Fuel Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping
Soy Free? Rocket Fuel Sauce | Spoonful