Is ROCKET PISS BITTERSCOTCH SODA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, QUININE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CAFFEINE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check ROCKET PISS BITTERSCOTCH SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROCKET PISS BITTERSCOTCH SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


